Masque.jpg
Roux.png
Guillaume Martin.png
Brice.png
Consnefroy.png

2021

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

2020

1. Davide REBELLIN

2. Benoit COSNEFROY

3. Clément VENTURINI

4. Corentin ERMENAULT

5. Hugo HOFSTETTER

6. Kenny ELISSONDE

7. Quentin LAFARGUE

8. Mickael CHEREL

9. Jerome COUSIN

10. Morgan KNEISKY

11. Pierre-Luc PERICHON

12. Fabien GRELLIER

13. Adrien GAREL

14. Florian MAITRE

15. Donavan GRONDIN

16. Emilien CLERE

17. Geoffrey SOUPE

18. Miguel MARTINEZ

19. Kévin LE CUNFF

20. Eric LEBLACHER

2019

1. Yoann OFFREDO - Wanty-Groupe Gobert
2. Tony GALLOPIN - AG2R La Mondiale
3. Stéphane ROSSETTO - Team Cofidis
4. Samuel DUMOULIN - AG2R La Mondiale
5. Julien BERNARD - Trek-Segafredo
6. Maxime BOUET - Arkéa-Samsic
7. Francisco VENTOSO - Team CCC
8. Davide REBELIN - Meridiana Kamen
9. Hugo HOFSTETTER - Team Cofidis
10. Alexis GOUGEARD - AG2R La Mondiale
11. Kévin LE CUNFF - St Michel Auber93
12. Anthony DELAPLACE - Arkéa-Samsic
13. Thibault FERRASSE - Natura4ever Roubaix Lille Métropole
14. Justin JULES - Wallonie Bruxelles
15. Romain FEILLU - St Michel Auber93
16. Jimmy TURGIS - Vital Concept-B&B Hôtel
17. David BOUCHER - Tarteletto-Isorex
18. Jérémy LEVEAU - Delko Marseille Provence KTM
19. Emilien CLERE - C'Chartres Cyclisme
20. Joseph BERLIN-SEMON - AC Bisontine

 

2018
Bernard Hinault, Joël Pelier, Joël Gallopin, Mariano Martinez et Daniel Pautrat en invités !

1. Yoann OFFREDO - Wanty Groupe Gobert

2. Benoît COSNEFROY - AG2R La Mondiale

3. Tony GALLOPIN - AG2R La Mondiale

4. Anthony ROUX - Groupama FDJ

5. Samuel DUMOULIN - AG2R La Mondiale

6. Guillaume MARTIN - Wanty Groupe Gobert

7. Davide REBELLIN - Sovac-Natura4Ever

8. Julien BERNARD- Trek-Segafredo

9. Valentin MADOUAS - Groupama FDJ

10. Jérôme COUSIN - Team Direct Energie

11. Jimmy TURGIS - Team Cofidis

12. Anthony DELAPALCE - Fortunéo Samsic

13. Maxime BOUET - Fortunéo Samsic

14. Romain FEILLU - St Michel Auber 93

15. Guillaume LEVARLET - St Michel Auber 93

16. Kévin LE CUNFF - St Michel Auber 93

17.  Yannis YSSAAD- Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

18. Tanguy TURGIS - Vital Concept Cycling

19. Yannick MARTINEZ - Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM

20. Yacine CHALEL  - Olympique Cycliste Val d'Oise

2017

Marion ROUSSE et Bernard HINAULT en invités !!
1. Samuel DUMOULIN - AG2R la Mondiale
2. Sylvain CHAVANEL - Direct Energie

3. Yoann OFFREDO - Wanty Groupe Gobert

4. Tony GALLOPIN - Lotto Soudal

5. Brice FEILLU - Fortuneo Oscaro

6. Yannick MARTINEZ - Delko Marseille KTM
7. Maxime BOUET - Fortuneo Oscaro
8. Davide REBELLIN - Kuwait Carucho.es
9. Guillaume MARTIN - Wanty Groupe Gobert
10. David BOUCHER - Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoed Service
11. Benjamin THOMAS - EC Armée de Terre
12. Anthony TURGIS - Cofidis
13. Romain FEILLU - HP BTP Auber 93
14. Jimmy TURGIS - Cofidis
15. Laurent PICHON - Fortuneo Oscaro
16. Guillaume LEVARLET - Wanty Groupe Gobert
17. Thierry HUPOND - Delko Marseille KTM
18. Damien GARCIA - Interpro Cycling Academy
19. Tanguy TURGIS - BMC Development
20. Fabio DO REGO - Team Peltrax CSD

 

2016

1. Sylvain CHAVANEL - Direct Energie
2. Davide REBELLIN - CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3. Victor DE LA PARTE - CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4. Samuel DUMOULIN - AG2R la Mondiale
5. Yoann OFFREDO - FDJ
6. Mickael DELAGE - FDJ
7. Maxime BOUET - Etixx Quick Step
8. Remy DI GREGORIO - Delko Marseille KTM
9. David BOUCHER - Krelan Vastgoed Service
10. Marc SARREAU - FDJ
11. Romain FEILLU - HP BTP Auber 93
12. Kevin REZA - FDJ
13. Adrien PETIT - Direct Energie
14. Rudy BARBIER - Roubaix Métropole Europeen
15. Justin JULES - Verranclassic Ago
16. Jimmy TURGIS - - Roubaix Métropole Europeen
17. Damien GARCIA - Stradalli Bike Aid
18. Romain LEMARCHAND - Stolting Service Group
19. Antoine GAUDILLAT - VC Chartres
20. Baptiste BLEIER - Team Peltrax CSD

2021

21.

22.

23.

24.

25.

26.

27.

28.

29.

30.

31.

32

33.

34.

35.

36.

37.

38.

39.

 

2020

21. Roxane FOURNIER

22. Coralie DEMAY

23. Clara COPPONI

24. Victoire BERTEAU

25. Valentine FORTIN

26. Maelle GROSSETETE

27. Typhaine LAURANCE

28. Jade TEOLIS

29. Ophélie FENART

30. Marine STRAPPAZZON

31. Marion BORRAS

32. Claire FLORET

33. Juliette LANDON

34. Gaia TORTOLINA

35. Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLE

36. Marie BRUNET

37. Amandine LACLARE

38. Constance MARCHAND

39. Iris SACHET

Demay_png.png